ETAI
Society for Electronics, Telecommunications, Automation and Informatics

Financial sponsors

Program Committee

  1. Allgower F. – TUS Germany
  2. Antic D. – EF Serbia
  3. Vasilevska – АSU USA
  4. Chitkushev L. - BU USA
  5. Dinibutun A. T. – DOU Turkey
  6. Domenica Di Benedetto M. – ULA Italy
  7. Eksin I. - ITU Turkey
  8. Gjokan I. C. – DOU Turkey
  9. Karam L. – ASU USA
  10. Kopacek P. - TUW Austria
  11. Leon-Garcia А. – UT Canada
  12. Papageorgiou M. – CANIA Greece
  13. Pepeljugoski P. – IBM Research USA
  14. Perunicic (Drazenovic) B. - ASA Bosnia and Herzegovina
  15. Popovski P. – AAU Denmark
  16. Prasad R. - AAU Denmark
  17. Sasiadek J. - CU Canada
  18. Stefanovska A. - LU UK
  19. Tzanova S. – TUS Bulgaria
  20. Ulengin F. –DOU Turkey
  21. Warwick K. - Reading UK
  22. Dzerovski S. – IJS Slovenia
  23. Sugrev V. – BAN and AI Alliance Bulgaria
  24. Jozsef K. Tar - Obuda University Hungary
  25. Abousleman G. – ASU USA
  26. Akyokus S. – DOU Turkey
  27. Arsenovski S. - FON Skopje Macedonia
  28. Ginovska M. – FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  29. Gokner I. C. – DOU Тurkey
  30. Davchev D. – FINKI Skopje Macedonia
  31. Deskovski S. – TF Bitola Macedonia
  32. Janevski T.– FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  33. Jorgusheski Lj. - TNO Netherlands
  34. Karadimche A. – DELL USA
  35. Karadzinov Lj. – FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  36. Kafedziski V. – FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  37. Lazarevska E. – FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  38. Loshkovska S. – FINKI Skopje Macedonia
  39. Mitrovski C. – ТF Bitola Macedonia
  40. Murgovski N. – STN Sweden
  41. Neshkov T. - ТU Bulgaria
  42. Neshkovic А. – ETF Serbia
  43. Pale P. – FER Croatia
  44. Peric Z. - EF Serbia
  45. Popovski B. – FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  46. Susmann P. – NUARI USA
  47. Schares L. – IBM Research USA
  48. Sevgi L. – DOU Turkey
  49. Sepasevska H. – FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  50. Stankovski Т. – LU UK
  51. Stefanov А. – POLY USA
  52. Stojanov G. – AUP France
  53. Stojanovski Т. – Evolve Information Services Australia
  54. Tentov А. – FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  55. Kjosev Ј. – FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  56. Uyar E. – DEU Turkey
  57. Hadzijski М. - BAN Bulgaria
  58. Hadzi-Velkov Z. – FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  59. Andreevski C. - FTU Ohrid
  60. Atanasovski V. - FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  61. Ackovska N. – FINKI Skopje Macedonia
  62. Bogdanovski М. – Military Academy Skopje Macedonia
  63. Gacovski Z. – EU Skopje Macedonia
  64. Gjorgjevic D. – FINKI Skopje Macedonia
  65. Zdravkov К. – FINKI Skopje Macedonia
  66. Ivanovski Z. – FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  67. Jolevski I. – ТF Bitola Macedonia
  68. Kalajdziski S. – FINKI Skopje Macedonia
  69. Kostov М. – TF Bitola Macedonia
  70. Kraljevski I. – voiceINTERconnect GmbH Germany
  71. Kulakov А. – FINKI Skopje Macedonia
  72. Nedelkovski P. – ICS Skopje Macedonia
  73. Ololoska-Gagoska L. – FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  74. Porjazoski М. – FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  75. Raleva К. – FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  76. Samak S. - Mikrosam Prilep Macedonia
  77. Sazdovski V. - FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  78. Stefanovski Ј. – JP Strezevo Bitola Macedonia
  79. Tashkovski D. – FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  80. Trajanov D. – FINKI Skopje Macedonia
  81. Trajkovic V. – FINKI Skopje Macedonia
  82. Trajkovski I. – FINKI Skopje Macedonia
  83. Utkovski Z. – UGD Stip Macedonia
  84. Filipovska S. - FINKI Skopje Macedonia
  85. Chorbev I. - FINKI Skopje Macedonia
  86. Risteski А. – FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  87. Kalendar М. – FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  88. Veleva S. – FEEIT Skopje Macedonia
  89. Jovichic S. – ETF Serbia
  90. Delic V. – FTN Serbia
  91. Hristovski D. – MF Slovenia
  92. Villavicencio F. – NII Japan
  93. Garcia N. – UBI Portugal
  94. Goleva R. – TU Bulgaria
  95. Dimitrovski I. – FINKI Skopje Macedonia
  96. Madzarov Gj. – FINKI Skopje Macedonia
  97. Mihaescu C. – UC Romania
  98. Naccari M. – BBC UK
  99. Cosovic M. – ETF Bosnia and Herzegovina
  100. Petrovic I. – Viser Serbia
  101. Garner P. – Idiap Switzerland
  102. Szaszak G. – BME Hungary
  103. Jambrošić K. – FER Croatia
  104. Babic Z. – ETFBL Bosnia and Herzegovina
  105. Cernak M. – Idiap Switzerland
  106. Ciric D. – EF Serbia
  107. Veta М. – TUE Netherlands
  108. Belov K. - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences Bulgaria
  109. Pombo N. - Universidade da Beira Interior Portugal
  110. Ellul J. - University of Malta Malta
  111. Braeken A. - Vrije Universiteit Brussel, INDI Belgium
  112. Dobre C. - University politehnica of Bucharest Romania
  113. Spinsante S. - Università Politecnica delle Marche Italy
  114. Grguric A. - Ericsson Nikola Tesla Croatia
  115. Velez Lapão L. - Universidade NOVA de Lisboa, Portugal
  116. Podobnik V. - University of Zagreb, Croatia
  117. Miric M. – FTN Serbia
  118. Jakimoski K. – FON University

St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje



Faculty of Electrical Engineering and information Technologies - Skopje



IEEE Republic of Macedonia Section



IEEE Communications Society Republic of Macedonia Section



IEEE joint chapter CAS/CIS/CS (Circuit And Systems, Computational Intelligence and Control Systems) as part of the IEEE Republic of Macedonia Section



Republic of Macedonia Section EDS/IMS/SSCS Joint Chapter



IEEE Signal Processing Society Republic of Macedonia Section



IEEE Engineering in Medicine & Biology Society Republic of Macedonia Section



St. Clement Ohridski University of Bitola



Faculty of Technical Sciences - Bitola



Engineers Institution of the Republic of Macedonia



Ministry of education and science



Agency for audio and audiovisual media services